http://sgneun.de/wp-content/uploads/tt_pokal.jpg

Damen

Herren A

Herren B

 Herren C

Doppel

Mädchen

Jungen

Schülerinnen A

Schülerinnen B

Schüler A

Schüler/innen B

Schüler/innen C

Jugend-Doppel



Damen

Jahr
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1. Platz
Sandra Sänger
Sandra Sänger
Jana Baumann
Jana Baumann
Sandra Sänger
Sandra Sänger
Jana Baumann
Nicole König
Nicole König
Nicole König
Lisa Thieme
Elke König
Nicole König
Sandra Sänger
Elke König
Elke König
Melanie Lorenz
Melanie Lorenz
2. Platz
Gudrun Stolle
Jana Baumann
Gudrun Thomanek
Sandra Sänger
Jana Baumann
Helga Wrona-Krutz
Rahel Mantel
Lisa Thieme
Lisa Thieme
Janina Jeremias
Elke König
Sandra Sänger
Elke König
Elke König
Melanie Lorenz
Melanie Lorenz
Jessica Leßmann
Jessica Leßmann
3. Platz
Rahel Mantel und Lea Sänger
Helga Wrona-Krutz
Helga Wrona-Krutz
Helga Wrona-Krutz
Helga Wrona-Krutz
Rahel Mantel
Verena Zucker
Jana Baumann
Janina Jeremias und Jana Baumann
Elke König
Jana Baumann
Nicole König
Sarah Kaibel
Nicole König
Nicole König
Bärbel Skrzypczak
Nicole König
Nicole König

 

zur Übersicht


Herren A

Jahr
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1. Platz
Marvin Hültenschmidt
Daniel König
Carsten Alder
Marcel Abel
Frank Kufen
Frank Kufen
Marcel Abel
David Kluthe
Andreas Kothen
David Kluthe
David Kluthe
Matthias Uran
Matthias Uran
Andreas Kaiser
Matthias Uran
Michael Janknecht
Andreas Gutschek
Marcel Abel
Andreas Gutschek
Andreas Gutschek
Michael Janknecht
2. Platz
Carsten Happ
Maik Lehwald
Michael Eichhof
Michael Eichhof
Niklas Pilsczek
Daniel König
Daniel König
Niels Thomalla
Michael Janknecht
Frank Kufen
Oliver Pawliczek
Andreas Kothen
Andreas Kothen
Matthias Uran
Frank Vollrath
Andreas Gutschek
Michael Janknecht
Michael Janknecht
Frank Vollrath
Michael Janknecht
Gerd Wichmann-Weyers
3. Platz
Andreas Dargel
Jonas Lübbers und Magnus Vollrath
Daniel König und Frank Kufen
Daniel König und Frank Kufen  
Maik Lehwald und Frank Vollrath
Frank Vollrath und Niklas Pilsczek
Michael Janknecht und
Niklas Pilsczek
Michael Janknecht und
Marcel Abel
Marcel Abel und Frank Vollrath
Daniel König und
Oliver Pawliczek
Michael Janknecht und
Andreas Boos
Daniel König
Andreas Kaiser
Michael Janknecht
Michael Janknecht
Frank Vollrath
Ludwig Baumeister
Gerd Wichmann-Weyers
und Ludwig Baumeister
Michael Janknecht
Andreas Boos
Manfred Morawietz


zur Übersicht


Herren B

Jahr
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1. Platz
Jan Stawarczyk
Christoph Saul
Jens Tophoven
Jens Tophoven
Jens Tophoven
Maik Lehwald
Niklas Pilsczek
Dennis Gayk
Dennis Gayk
Dennis Gayk
Sebastian Golks
Jarek Matusiak
Helmut Weiß
Daniel König
Daniel König
Carsten Happ
Friedhelm König
Helmut Weiß
Peter Wähner
Peter Wähner
Peter Wähner
2. Platz
Markus Schommer
Marvin Hültenschmidt
Carsten Happ
Christoph Saul
Andreas Dargel
Andreas Dargel
Christoph Saul
Niklas Pilsczek
Sofian Mokrani
Christoph Saul
Michael Kühn
Steffen Röhl
Steffen Röhl
Helmut Weiß
Ralf Weixler
Helmut Weiß
Helmut Weiß
Manfred Klessa
Krunoslav Stojakovic
Christoph Saul
Manfred Klessa
3. Platz
Lars Neu und Christoph Saul
Rahel Mantel und Carsten Happ
Marvin Hültenschmidt und Jan Stawarczyk
Andreas Dargel und Carsten Happ  
Jonas Lübbers
Jens Tophoven
Ralph Krumnow und Andreas Dargel
Carsten Happ
Andreas Dargel und Christoph Saul
Sebastian Golks und Mario van Bebber
Guido Steven und Ralf Weixler
Eduard Braun
Magnus Vollrath
Andreas Schön
Helmut Weiß
Friedhelm König
Karl-Heinz Sevsek
Friedhelm König
Manfred Klessa
Erwin Pinno
Detlef Dargel

 

zur Übersicht


Herren C

Jahr
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1. Platz
Michael Wleklinski
Viktor Braun
Marcel Waldmann
Marian Regh
Markus Schommer
Guido Steven
Erwin Pinno
Manfred Serwe
Erwin Pinno
Erwin Pinno
Erwin Pinno
Rolf Rieger
Mario van Bebber
Dennis Rauter
Manfred Serwe
Klaus Lohmann
Klaus Lohmann
Klaus Lohmann
Günter Brinke
Carsten Happ
Günter Brinke
2. Platz
Bianca Kettler
Janik Bruns
Pascal Waldmann
Jan Stawarczyk
Jan Stawarczyk
Manfred Serwe
Manfred Serwe
Markus Müller
Michael Chilla
Friedhelm König
Friedhelm König
Gerd Machon
Alexander Kloas
Gerd Machon
Günter Brinke
Gerd Machon
Hartmus Baas
Gerd Machon
Gerd Machon
Wilhelm Ohlmann
Sascha Lorenz
  3. Platz
Christian Kaiser
Michael Wleklinski und Manfred Klessa
Viktor Braun und Erich Siegel
 Erich Siegel und Alex Stark
Kamill Wiczok
Alexander Stark
Pascal Waldmann
Erwin Pinno
Dennis Rauter und Manfred Serwe
Dennis Rauter und Michael Chilla
Viktor Braun und Manfred Serwe
Horst Schmidt
Mario König
Stefan Ramacher
Gerd Machon
Andre Radzewitz
Gerd Machon
Peter Ewald
Manfred Serwe
Sascha Lorenz
Manfred Serwe

 

zur Übersicht

Doppel

Jahr
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
 
2009
2008
 
2007
 
2006
 
2005
 
2004
 
2003
 
2002
 
2001
 
2000
 
1. Platz
Andreas Dargel/Marvin Hültenschmidt
Marvin Hültenschmidt/Jana Baumann
 Michael Eichhof/
   Carsten Happ
Frank Vollrath/
   Frank Kufen
Magnus Vollrath/
   Michael Eichhof
Manfred Morawietz /
    Andreas Dargel
Daniel König /
    Carsten Alder
Rahel Mantel /
    Daniel König
David Kluthe /
    Frank Vollrath
Daniel König /
    Sofian Mokrani
David Kluthe /
    Daniel König 
Andreas Kaiser /
    Frank Vollrath
Andreas Kaiser /
    Frank Vollrath
Michael Janknecht /
    David Kluthe
David Kluthe /
    Michael Janknecht
Andreas Gutschek /
    Frank Vollrath
2. Platz
Jan Stawarczyk/Jens Tophoven
Michael Eichhof/Carsten Happ
Marian Regh/
   Lars Neu
Michael Eichhof/
   Andreas Kothen
Manfred Serwe/
   Daniel König
Niklas Pilszcek /
    Daniel König
Carsten Happ /
    Niklas Pilszcek
Jens Harpeng /
    Manfred Klessa
Tim Fechtner /
    Sofian Mokrani
Michael Eichhof /
    Ralf Weixler
Niels Thomalla /
    Peter Linßen
Matthias Uran /
    Andreas Kothen
Matthias Uran /
    Andreas Kothen
Andreas Boos /
    Kruno Stojakovic
Marcel Ferner /
    Michael Eichhof
David Kluthe /
    Michael Janknecht
3. Platz
Magnus Vollrath/Niels Thomalla Jonas Lübbers/Maik Lehwald
Jens Tophoven/Jan Stawarczyk   Daniel König/Manfred Serwe
 Frank Kufen/Maik Lehwald
Andreas Dargel/Manfred Morawietz
Kamill Wiczok/
   Manfred Serve
Jens Tophoven/
   Jan Stawarczyk
Manfred Serwe/Kai Machon
Jonas Lübbers/Jens Tophoven
Marcel Abel / Michael Janknecht
Frank Kufen / Frank Vollrath
Michael Janknecht / Sebastian Chilla
Uwe Röhmann / Michael Chilla
Lisa Thieme / Steffen Röhl
Jana Baumann / Oliver Pawliczek
Michael Janknecht / Eduard Braun
Janina Jeremias / Dennis Broß
Michael Janknecht /
    Thorsten Kurscheid
Andreas Boos /
    David Kluthe
Michael Janknecht /
    David Kluthe
Andreas Kothen/
    Matthias Uran
Friedhelm König /
    Daniel König
Marcel Abel /
    Ludwig Baumeister

 

zur Übersicht

 

Mädchen

Jahr
2012
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1. Platz
Lisa Baumheier
Carolin Dyx
Lisa Thieme
Lisa Thieme
Lisa Thieme
Lisa Thieme
Nicole König
Nicole König
Nicole König
Nicole König
Melanie Lorenz
Melanie Lorenz
2. Platz
 
Juliane Wiczok
Jana Baumann
Rahel Mantel
Jana Baumann
Jana Baumann
Sarah Kaibel
Jana Baumann
Lisa Thieme
Melanie Lorenz
Nicole König
Nicole König
3. Platz
 
Nicole Kobek
Carolin Dyx
Kerstin Mantel
Rahel Mantel
Stefanie Heek
Jana Baumann
Lisa Thieme
Jana Baumann
Sarah Kaibel
Miriam Gruner
Yasmin Oberdörster

 

zur Übersicht

 

Jungen

Jahr
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1. Platz
Nils Michel Roßmann
Robert Seiler
Robert Seiler
Jonas Lübbers
Jens Tophoven
Jonas Lübbers
Jonas Lübbers
Niklas Pilsczek
Niklas Pilsczek
Mario van Bebber
Niklas Pilsczek
Dennis Broß
Sofian Mokrani
Andreas Kothen
Matthias Uran
Matthias Uran
Niels Thomalla
Niels Thomalla
Tim Fechtner
Dominik Till
Dominik Till
Andreas Gutschek
2. Platz
Robert Seiler
Adrian Paus
Timo Mahlendorf
Jens Tophoven
Jan Stawarczyk
Dominik Maxelon
Joel Amerkamp
Jonas Lübbers
Sebastian Chilla
Niklas Pilsczek
Sebastian Chilla
Mario van Bebber
Sebastian Golks
Dennis Gayk
Andreas Kothen
Andreas Kothen
Matthias Uran
David Kluthe
Niels Thomalla
Marcel Ferner
Sven Goik
Andreas Boos
3. Platz
Adrian Paus
Andreju Douvletis
Adrian Paus
Timo Mahlendorf und Torben Stawarczyk
Janik Bruns
Marian Regh und Joel Amerkamp
Jens Tophoven und Pascal Waldmann
Jens Tophoven und Joel Amerkamp
Jonas Lübbers und Marius Zucker
Jens Tophoven und Sebastian Chilla
Florian Dyx und Ersin Kus
Sofian Mokrani und Eduard Braun
Dennis Gayk
Dennis Broß
Dennis Gayk
Jarek Matusiak
David Kluthe
Tim Fechtner
David Kluthe
David Kluthe
Marcel Ferner
Dennis Friedewald

 

zur Übersicht


Schülerinnen A

Jahr
2008
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1. Platz
Carolin Dyx
Sarah Kaibel
Sarah Kaibel
Miriam Gruner
Nicole König
Nicole König
Nicole König
Melanie Lorenz
2. Platz
Juliane Wiczok
Jana Baumann
Jana Baumann
Yasmin Oberdörster
Miriam Gruner
Leonie Wähner
Leonie Wähner
Nicole König
3. Platz
Anna Schewtschenko
Lisa Thieme
Lisa Thieme
Sarah Kaibel
Yasmin Oberdörster
Yasmin Oberdörster
Yasmin Oberdörster
Leonie Wähner

 

zur Übersicht


Schülerinnen B

Jahr
2008
2006
2004
1. Platz
Carolin Dyx
Carolin Dyx
Verena Zucker
2. Platz
Juliane Wiczok
 
Nicole Kobek
3. Platz
 
 

 

zur Übersicht


Schüler A

Jahr
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1. Platz
Robert Seiler
Robert Seiler
Robert Seiler
Timo Mahlendorf
Alexander Mao
Timo Mahlendorf
Joel Amerkamp
Jonas Lübbers
Jonas Lübbers
Jens Tophoven
Sebastian Chilla
Florian Dyx
Eduard Braun
Christian Broß
Dennis Broß
Dennis Broß
Matthias Uran
Andreas Kothen
Nicholas Lam-Thien
Niels Thomalla
David Kluthe
Niels Thomalla
2. Platz
Nils Michel Roßmann
Adrian Paus
Fabian Laakmann
Jannis Wiederhöft
Nico Kufen
Lea Sänger
Jonas Lübbers
Jens Tophoven
Jens Tophoven
Joel Amerkamp
Niklas Pilsczek
Niklas Pilsczek
Florian Dyx
Mario van Bebber
Christian Broß
Christian Broß
Andreas Kothen
Magnus Vollrath
Andreas Kothen
David Kluthe
Tim Fechtner
Benedikt Burkard
3. Platz
Fabian Laakmann
Fabian Laakmann
Adrian Paus
Adrian Paus und Robert Seiler
Timo Mahlendorf
Lion Park
Jens Tophoven und Joel Dönicke
Joel Amerkamp
Joel Amerkamp und Kamill Wiczok
Jonas Lübbers und Steffen Kuhn
Jens Tophoven und Marius Zucker
Sebastina Chilla und Emil Janzen
Timo Fillgert
Eduard Braun
Alexander Kloas
Mario König
Steffen Röhl
Jens Bohlien
Magnus Vollrath
Michael Kühn
Niels Thomalla
Marcel Ferner

 

zur Übersicht


Schüler/innen B

Jahr
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012 
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1. Platz
Robin Paus
Robin Paus
Robert Seiler
Robert Seiler
Nico Kufen
Timo Mahlendorf
Nico Kufen
Timo Mahlendorf
Jens Tophoven
Jens Tophoven
Jonas Lübbers
Kamill Wiczok
Sebastian Chilla
Mario van Bebber
Christian Broß
Christian Broß
Mario König
Simon Sevsek
Andreas Kothen
Steffen Röhl
Marco Hasecke
Niels Thomalla
2. Platz
Colin Schnerr
Fabian Laakmann
Fabian Laakmann
Adrian Paus
Lion Park
Robert Seiler
Fabian Thormeyer
Nico Kufen
Jonas Lübbers
Joel Amerkamp
Jens Tophoven
John-Anthony Böhm
Niklas Pilsczek
Niklas Pilsczek
Mario König
Mario König
Mario van Bebber
Mario König
Steffen Röhl
Magnus Vollrath
Timm Manke-Reimers
David Kluthe
3. Platz
Mats Mangelmann
Nils Michel Roßmann
Robin Paus
Nils Michel Roßmann und Robin Paus
Robert Seiler
Joel Dönicke
Joel Dönicke und Lasse Birger Bohn
Fabian Thormeyer
Joel Amerkamp und Juliane Wiczok
Jonas Lübbers und Janik Bruns
Kamill Wiczok und Steffen Kuhn
Jens Tophoven und Alexander Klings
Marius Zucker
Emil Janzen
Eduard Braun
Eduard Braun
Christian Broß
Christopher Weiß
Oliver Pescher
Jens Bohlien
Jens Bohlien
Timo Jenrich

 

zur Übersicht


Schüler/innen C

Jahr
2017
2015
2014
2012
2011
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2005
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1. Platz
Jan Göttlich
Robin Paus
Robin Paus
Lea Sänger (Lion Park) 
Lea Sänger 
Lion Park
Nico Kufen
Lucas van den Hoven
Tim Mahlendorf
Jens Tophoven
Jens Tophoven
Carolin Dyx
Steffen Kuhn
Mario König
Simon Sevsek
Mario König
Jens Bohlien
Jens Bohlien
Marco Hasecke
2. Platz
Paul Wohlrab
Julien Frick
Nils Michel Roßmann
Lion Park (Robert Seiler)
Annalena Orgassa
Christian Liebert
Joel Dönicke
Anna Schewtschenko
Anna Schewtschenko
Jonas Lübbers
 
Juliane Wiczok
Kamill Wiczok
Marc Debernitz
Mario König
Christopher Weiß
Steffen Röhl
Timm Manke-Reimers
Timm Manke-Reimers
3. Platz
Max Schmiemann
Colin Schnerr
Fabian Laakmann und Danilo Jovic
Robert Seiler
Sonja Stoßno
 
Lasse Birger Bohn
Fabian Thormeyer und Nico Kufen
Fabian Thormeyer und Artur Vogel
Cedric Wegs und Domenik Henkel
 
 
Jens Tophoven
Mario van Bebber
Eduard Braun
 
Timm Manke-Reimers
Magnus Vollrath
Kai Uwe Machon

 

zur Übersicht


Jugend-Doppel

Jahr
2011
2010
 
2009
2008
 
2007
 
2006
 
2005
 
2004
 
2003
 
2002
 
2001
 
2000
 
1999
 
1998
 
1. Platz
Jens Tophoven /
    Marcel Waldmann
Timo Mahlendorf /
    Janik Bruns
Niklas Pilsczek /
    Janik Bruns
Jan Stawarczyk /
    Niklas Pilsczek
Mario van Bebber /
    Pascal Waldmann
Sofian Mokrani /
    Mario van Bebber
Dennis Gayk /
    Sebastian Golks
Magnus Vollrath /
    Steffen Röhl
Andreas Kothen /
    Steffen Röhl
Andreas Kothen /
    Matthias Uran
David Kluthe /
    Niels Thomalla
Tim Fechtner /
    Niels Thomalla
David Kluthe /
    Niels Thomalla
Michael Eichhof /
    Marcel Ferner
2. Platz
Yannik Bruns /
    Pascal Waldmann
Nico Kufen /
    Pascal Waldmann
Jan Stawarczyk /
    Marcel Waldmann
Jonas Lübbers /
    Marcel Waldmann
Lisa Thieme /
    Cedric Wegs
Lisa Thieme /
    Dennis Broß
Sofian Mokrani /
    Christopher Weiß
Jana Bauman /
    Lisa Thieme
Jana Baumann /
    Lisa Thieme
Nicole König /
    Steffen Röhl
Andreas Kothen /
    Matthias Uran
Andreas Kothen /
    David Kluthe
Benedik Burkard /
    Tim Fechtner
Niels Thomalla /
    David Kluthe
3. Platz
Jan Stawarczyk /
    Torben Stawarczyk
Nicolas Wegs /
   Jonas Lübbers
Jonas Lübbers / Juliane Wiczok
Kamill Wiczok / Timo Mahlendorf
Jens Tophoven /
    Ersin Kus
Jens Tophoven / Alexander Eikam
Niklas Pilsczek / Steffen Kuhn
Rahel Mantel / Eduard Braun
Jens Tophoven / John-Anthony Böhm
Lisa Thieme /
    Jana Baumann
Dennis Gayk /
    Sebastian Golks
Nicole König /
    Leonie Wähner
Daniel Weiß /
    Marco Hasecke
Jarek Matusiak /
    Michael Kühn
Magnus Vollrath /
    Steffen Röhl
Michael Eichhof /
    Marcel Ferner
Daniel König /
    Stefan Ramacher

 

zur Übersicht